Joukkueen tilastot


kilpa/alkusarja Länsirannikko
PelaajaOMSPJ
Harjunpää Joona 64484
Viherjälaakso Onni 86067
Parkkila Karlo 84264
Ahlfors Aleksi 64260
Sarajuuri Oskari 83360
Katajamäki Ossi 82352
Uussaari Juho 81455
Haapiainen Lassi 32240
Nousiainen Elmo 52130
Joutsenvuori Niklas 71232
Lahti Arttu 81124
Uusi-Marttila Miro 81012
Kettunen Aaron 01010
Ante Ilmari 80110

haastaja/alkusarja Länsirannikko
PelaajaOMSPJ
Kettunen Aaron 7156212
Uusi-Marttila Miro 56392
Haapanen Antti 76280
Viherjälaakso Onni 54482
Haapiainen Lassi 72460
Uusitalo Eetu 44040
Peni Antti 72132
Joutsenvuori Niklas 22130
Nousiainen Elmo 22130
Kallio Antti 70226
Heino Erkki 50220
Rantanen Oskari 50222
Vene Eppu 41010
Laine Frans 20110

Haastaja, jatkosarja Länsirannikko
PelaajaOMSPJ
Kettunen Aaron 10115160
Haapanen Antti 884126
Laine Frans 965110
Peni Antti 103470
Kallio Antti 104262
Uusitalo Eetu 84260
Haapiainen Lassi 82460
Viherjälaakso Onni 25050
Vene Eppu 102350
Kalasniemi Aaro 62130
Arponen Miro 80330
Merenlehto Elias 101010
Rantanen Oskari 91014
Salmela Leevi 61010
Kukkonen Vili 100110
Tapani Eetu 80112
Elonen Juho-Eevert 60110
Heino Erkki 50110
Kalasniemi Iiro 50110
Valanne Niilo 40110
Uussaari Juho 20002

Kilpa, jatkosarja Länsirannikko
PelaajaOMSPJ
Sarajuuri Oskari 12216270
Nousiainen Elmo 12176230
Katajamäki Ossi 12105152
Uussaari Juho 1257120
Viherjälaakso Onni 1265110
Harjunpää Joona 1265110
Ahlfors Aleksi 965110
Joutsenvuori Niklas 1128100
Parkkila Karlo 128192
Uusi-Marttila Miro 122792
Ante Ilmari 120550
Kallio Antti 52130
Lahti Arttu 120334
Haapiainen Lassi 40220

Yhteensä
PelaajaOMSPJ
Kettunen Aaron 192711382
Sarajuuri Oskari 20249330
Viherjälaakso Onni 27219309
Nousiainen Elmo 19218290
Haapanen Antti 15146206
Katajamäki Ossi 20128204
Harjunpää Joona 18109194
Uusi-Marttila Miro 25910196
Haapiainen Lassi 22612180
Ahlfors Aleksi 15107170
Uussaari Juho 22611177
Joutsenvuori Niklas 20511162
Parkkila Karlo 20123156
Laine Frans 1166120
Kallio Antti 2465118
Uusitalo Eetu 1282100
Peni Antti 1755102
Vene Eppu 143360
Ante Ilmari 200660
Lahti Arttu 201458
Kalasniemi Aaro 62130
Rantanen Oskari 141236
Heino Erkki 100330
Arponen Miro 100330
Merenlehto Elias 131010
Salmela Leevi 61010
Elonen Juho-Eevert 180110
Kukkonen Vili 100110
Tapani Eetu 80112
Kalasniemi Iiro 50110
Valanne Niilo 40110