Joukkueen ottelut


kilpa/alkusarja Länsirannikko
07.10.2018 12:00E1-pojat - FBC Turku sininen5 - 4Raportti
07.10.2018 15:00PunKu - E1-pojat6 - 5Raportti
03.11.2018 15:00TPS Kings - E1-pojat4 - 7Raportti
03.11.2018 17:00Karhut - E1-pojat8 - 2Raportti
17.11.2018 11:00SBS Wirmo - E1-pojat11 - 5Raportti
17.11.2018 13:00E1-pojat - SBS Masku1 - 3Raportti
25.11.2018 12:00E1-pojat - USB Black5 - 1Raportti
25.11.2018 15:00E1-pojat - SB Naantali Valkoinenx - xPaikka
09.03.2019 15:00E1-pojat - TPS Kings Musta4 - 3Raportti
31.03.2019 16:00PunKu - E1-pojatx - xPaikka

haastaja/alkusarja Länsirannikko
14.10.2018 12:00PöU - E1-pojat8 - 9Raportti
14.10.2018 15:00SBS Wirmo - E1-pojat10 - 9Raportti
03.11.2018 12:30E1-pojat - UHV Bulls3 - 2Raportti
03.11.2018 15:30NTK Nakkila - E1-pojat13 - 1Raportti
24.11.2018 12:30Koitto - E1-pojat0 - 12Raportti
24.11.2018 14:30E1-pojat - SBS Rupu7 - 3Raportti
24.11.2018 16:30E1-pojat - USB Orange4 - 13Raportti

Haastaja, jatkosarja Länsirannikko
15.12.2018 12:00E1-pojat - USB Orange2 - 10Raportti
15.12.2018 14:00UHV Bulls - E1-pojat2 - 5Raportti
12.01.2019 13:00E1-pojat - Koitto9 - 10Raportti
12.01.2019 15:00SBS Rupu - E1-pojat4 - 5Raportti
26.01.2019 9:00E1-pojat - SBS Wirmo12 - 4Raportti
26.01.2019 14:00PöU - E1-pojat11 - 4Raportti
02.03.2019 11:00E1-pojat - UHV Bulls4 - 11Raportti
02.03.2019 13:00USB Orange - E1-pojat13 - 1Raportti
17.03.2019 11:00E1-pojat - SBS Rupu3 - 5Raportti
17.03.2019 17:00Koitto - E1-pojat12 - 5Raportti
06.04.2019 12:00E1-pojat - PöUx - xPaikka
06.04.2019 16:00SBS Wirmo - E1-pojatx - xPaikka

Kilpa, jatkosarja Länsirannikko
15.12.2018 9:30E1-pojat - USB Black2 - 4Raportti
15.12.2018 11:30NTK Nakkila - E1-pojat6 - 7Raportti
20.01.2019 11:00PunKu - E1-pojat5 - 5Raportti
20.01.2019 13:00E1-pojat - SBS Masku valkoinen9 - 4Raportti
02.02.2019 10:00USB Black - E1-pojat4 - 3Raportti
02.02.2019 15:00TPS Kings Musta - E1-pojat6 - 7Raportti
10.02.2019 13:00SBS Masku valkoinen - E1-pojat3 - 10Raportti
10.02.2019 15:00E1-pojat - NTK Nakkila8 - 3Raportti
09.03.2019 13:00E1-pojat - PunKu10 - 4Raportti
17.03.2019 12:00E1-pojat - SBS Masku valkoinen7 - 1Raportti
17.03.2019 15:00NTK Nakkila - E1-pojat2 - 12Raportti
17.03.2019 17:00E1-pojat - USB Black7 - 6Raportti
31.03.2019 11:00TPS Kings Musta - E1-pojatx - xPaikka