Joukkueen tilastot


C2 SM-karsinnat
PelaajaOMSPJ
Rantanen Lauri 44480
Nurminen Anton 42242
Reilama Joni 42132
Suomi Vilho 42020
Peni Iiro 41126
Nurmi Olli 41012
Kinnunen Lenni 41010
Järvenpää Rasmus 40112
Haapiainen Tuomas 40116
Malmelin Oskari 40110

C1 Eliittikarsinta
PelaajaOMSPJ
Kinnunen Lenni 65160
Nurmi Elias 64260
Rantanen Lauri 63250
Reilama Joni 63140
Peni Iiro 61340
Suomi Vilho 61230
Nurmi Olli 60222
Halme Valtteri 51010
Nurmi Lassi 51012
Tarvainen Neea 51010
Nurminen Anton 60112
Kauppinen Eemeli 60110
Sosala Tuukka 60110
Tarvainen Joonas 60110
Järvenpää Rasmus 50110

C2 Eliittikarsinta
PelaajaOMSPJ
Rantanen Lauri 42350
Nurminen Anton 42242
Nurmi Olli 42130
Peni Iiro 42130
Kinnunen Lenni 42020
Sosala Tuukka 42020
Reilama Joni 42020
Järvenpää Rasmus 40220
Suomi Vilho 40110
Malmelin Oskari 40110
Tarvainen Joonas 40110

C1 Eliittisarja
PelaajaOMSPJ
Nurmi Elias 882100
Nurmi Olli 81670
Kinnunen Lenni 84260
Nurmi Lassi 84150
Nurminen Anton 83250
Rantanen Lauri 82350
Peni Iiro 81452
Järvenpää Rasmus 81340
Halme Valtteri 82130
Tarvainen Neea 82020
Reilama Joni 80222
Suomi Vilho 81010
Haapiainen Tuomas 81010
Tarvainen Joonas 81010
Sosala Tuukka 80110

C2 Eliittisarja
PelaajaOMSPJ
Kinnunen Lenni 864100
Rantanen Lauri 846100
Reilama Joni 85492
Riipinen Robert 84370
Peni Iiro 84260
Suomi Vilho 84154
Nurminen Anton 82352
Sosala Tuukka 82240
Haapiainen Tuomas 80330
Järvenpää Rasmus 81120
Kauppinen Eemeli 80222
Nurmi Olli 81010
Tarvainen Joonas 81012

Yhteensä
PelaajaOMSPJ
Rantanen Lauri 301518330
Kinnunen Lenni 30187250
Reilama Joni 30128206
Peni Iiro 30911208
Nurminen Anton 30910198
Nurmi Elias 30124160
Nurmi Olli 3059144
Suomi Vilho 3084124
Järvenpää Rasmus 2928102
Sosala Tuukka 304480
Riipinen Robert 304370
Nurmi Lassi 295162
Haapiainen Tuomas 291456
Halme Valtteri 293140
Tarvainen Joonas 302242
Tarvainen Neea 293030
Kauppinen Eemeli 300332
Malmelin Oskari 300220