Joukkueen tilastot


C2 SM-karsinnat
PelaajaOMSPJ
Rantanen Lauri 44480
Nurminen Anton 42242
Reilama Joni 42132
Suomi Vilho 42020
Peni Iiro 41126
Nurmi Olli 41012
Kinnunen Lenni 41010
Järvenpää Rasmus 40112
Haapiainen Tuomas 40116
Malmelin Oskari 40110

C1 Eliittikarsinta
PelaajaOMSPJ
Kinnunen Lenni 65160
Nurmi Elias 64260
Rantanen Lauri 63250
Reilama Joni 63140
Peni Iiro 61340
Suomi Vilho 61230
Nurmi Olli 60222
Halme Valtteri 51010
Nurmi Lassi 51012
Tarvainen Neea 51010
Nurminen Anton 60112
Kauppinen Eemeli 60110
Sosala Tuukka 60110
Tarvainen Joonas 60110
Järvenpää Rasmus 50110

C2 Eliittikarsinta
PelaajaOMSPJ
Rantanen Lauri 42350
Nurminen Anton 42242
Nurmi Olli 42130
Peni Iiro 42130
Kinnunen Lenni 42020
Sosala Tuukka 42020
Reilama Joni 42020
Järvenpää Rasmus 40220
Suomi Vilho 40110
Malmelin Oskari 40110
Tarvainen Joonas 40110

C1 Eliittisarja
PelaajaOMSPJ
Nurmi Elias 14145190
Rantanen Lauri 1496150
Nurmi Olli 1458132
Kinnunen Lenni 1448122
Nurmi Lassi 1482100
Reilama Joni 144594
Peni Iiro 143584
Sosala Tuukka 144374
Nurminen Anton 143470
Tarvainen Neea 144150
Järvenpää Rasmus 142350
Riipinen Robert 143034
Halme Valtteri 142130
Tarvainen Joonas 141230
Haapiainen Tuomas 141120
Suomi Vilho 141010

C2 Eliittisarja
PelaajaOMSPJ
Rantanen Lauri 12611174
Kinnunen Lenni 1296150
Nurminen Anton 1293122
Reilama Joni 1264102
Peni Iiro 1246100
Sosala Tuukka 125380
Riipinen Robert 124480
Nurmi Olli 125270
Suomi Vilho 124154
Haapiainen Tuomas 120440
Järvenpää Rasmus 121230
Harjunpää Juho 120330
Kauppinen Eemeli 120222
Tarvainen Joonas 121012

Yhteensä
PelaajaOMSPJ
Rantanen Lauri 402426504
Kinnunen Lenni 402115362
Reilama Joni 401711288
Nurminen Anton 401612288
Peni Iiro 4011162710
Nurmi Olli 401313266
Nurmi Elias 40187250
Sosala Tuukka 40117184
Suomi Vilho 4084124
Järvenpää Rasmus 3939122
Nurmi Lassi 3992112
Riipinen Robert 4074114
Haapiainen Tuomas 391676
Tarvainen Neea 395160
Tarvainen Joonas 402462
Halme Valtteri 393140
Harjunpää Juho 400330
Kauppinen Eemeli 400332
Malmelin Oskari 400220