Joukkueen tilastot


C1 SM-karsinnat
PelaajaOMSPJ
Harjunpää Juho 63472
Nurmi Olli 63250
Kinnunen Lenni 62242
Järvenpää Rasmus 61340
Nurminen Anton 62130
Rantanen Lauri 62130
Tarvainen Joonas 61234
Reilama Joni 62024
Rajala Riku 61120
Sosala Tuukka 60110
Haapiainen Tuomas 60002

C1 1. divisioona
PelaajaOMSPJ
Rajala Riku 141181918
Harjunpää Juho 14116174
Reilama Joni 14104140
Suomi Vilho 973102
Rantanen Lauri 1455102
Nurmi Olli 1446102
Haapiainen Tuomas 147292
Heikkilä Kalle 74482
Kinnunen Lenni 146170
Peni Iiro 143368
Järvenpää Rasmus 1415611
Riipinen Robert 142350
Nurminen Anton 141230
Sosala Tuukka 141238
Malmelin Oskari 140110

Tupla Cup 2019
PelaajaOMSPJ
Riipinen Robert 64150
Rajala Riku 62020
Nurmi Elias 60220
Nurmi Olli 61010
Rantanen Lauri 61010
Tarvainen Joonas 61010
Sosala Tuukka 61010
Harjunpää Juho 60110
Haapiainen Tuomas 60110
Reilama Joni 60110

Yhteensä
PelaajaOMSPJ
Rajala Riku 251492318
Harjunpää Juho 251310236
Reilama Joni 25125174
Rantanen Lauri 2586142
Nurmi Olli 2576132
Haapiainen Tuomas 2573104
Kinnunen Lenni 2573102
Suomi Vilho 973102
Riipinen Robert 2564100
Järvenpää Rasmus 2527911
Heikkilä Kalle 74482
Nurminen Anton 253360
Peni Iiro 253368
Sosala Tuukka 252358
Tarvainen Joonas 252244
Nurmi Elias 250220
Malmelin Oskari 250110