Joukkueen ottelut


Harjoituspeli
19.07.2018 17:00SBS Wirmo - D2-pojat10 - 2Raportti
25.07.2018 18:00Kapa - D2-pojat2 - 11Raportti
05.08.2018 11:20D2-pojat - SBS Wirmo0 - 5Raportti
05.08.2018 14:00D2-pojat - SB Vaasa8 - 2Raportti
05.08.2018 17:20D2-pojat - Ilves2 - 5Raportti
09.08.2018 17:00D2-pojat - Kapa9 - 2Raportti
18.08.2018 11:00D2-pojat - SBS Wirmo4 - 8Raportti
18.08.2018 13:00D2-pojat - SB Naantali8 - 4Raportti
19.08.2018 11:00D2-pojat - Kako4 - 1Raportti
19.08.2018 12:30D2-pojat - Kako7 - 5Raportti
23.08.2018 17:30D2-pojat - Karhut4 - 6Raportti
29.08.2018 19:00Karhut - D2-pojat4 - 4Raportti
02.09.2018 11:30D2-pojat - Fosu13 - 8Raportti
08.09.2018 11:00SB Naantali - D2-pojat1 - 6Raportti
13.09.2018 16:30D2-pojat - Salba A-tytöt0 - 7Raportti
13.09.2018 20:00D2-pojat - Salba Naiset3 - 5Raportti
16.09.2018 8:00D2-pojat - SBS Wirmo1 - 7Raportti
16.09.2018 10:40D2-pojat - SB Pro0 - 6Raportti
16.09.2018 13:20Kako - D2-pojat2 - 4Raportti
16.09.2018 18:00D2-pojat - Karhut4 - 1Raportti

Haastajasarja
06.10.2018 15:00D2-pojat - Kako Black9 - 1Raportti
06.10.2018 17:00KK-V - D2-pojat2 - 4Raportti
04.11.2018 12:30Kako White - D2-pojat6 - 5Raportti
04.11.2018 15:30D2-pojat - Icehearts10 - 4Raportti
18.11.2018 12:00D2-pojat - Leisku6 - 4Raportti
18.11.2018 14:00Karhut Black - D2-pojat8 - 1Raportti
16.12.2018 10:00D2-pojat - Icehearts9 - 6Raportti
16.12.2018 12:00Leisku - D2-pojat3 - 9Raportti
13.01.2019 12:00D2-pojat - Kako White3 - 4Raportti
13.01.2019 14:00D2-pojat - KK-V15 - 1Raportti
03.02.2019 11:00D2-pojat - Leisku11 - 2Raportti
03.02.2019 16:00Kako Black - D2-pojat1 - 13Raportti
03.03.2019 11:00Kako White - D2-pojat4 - 4Raportti
03.03.2019 14:00Icehearts - D2-pojat1 - 13Raportti
07.04.2019 13:00D2-pojat - Kako Black
07.04.2019 15:00KK-V - D2-pojat

Eliittisarjan karsinta 06
13.10.2018 13:00D2-pojat - Karhut white11 - 3Raportti
13.10.2018 16:00SBS Wirmo - D2-pojat8 - 4Raportti
13.10.2018 19:00Punku - D2-pojat5 - 12Raportti
28.10.2018 14:00FBC Turku - D2-pojat6 - 12Raportti
28.10.2018 16:00D2-pojat - TPS Predators valkoinen9 - 10Raportti
18.11.2018 12:30D2-pojat - Karhut Blue2 - 12Raportti
18.11.2018 15:30SB Naantali - D2-pojat5 - 11Raportti

Eliittisarjan karsinta 05
07.10.2018 16:00TPS Tigers Valkoinen - D2-pojat15 - 3Raportti
07.10.2018 18:00D2-pojat - SB Naantali4 - 7Raportti
21.10.2018 10:00TPS Predators - D2-pojat11 - 3Raportti
21.10.2018 13:00D2-pojat - SBS Masku8 - 1Raportti
03.11.2018 15:00D2-pojat - SB Naantali3 - 9Raportti
03.11.2018 17:00D2-pojat - TPS Tigers Valkoinen0 - 18Raportti
11.11.2018 16:00D2-pojat - SBS Masku9 - 5Raportti
11.11.2018 18:00TPS Predators - D2-pojat15 - 1Raportti

Kilpasarja 05
01.12.2018 9:00Salba 05 - D2-pojat5 - 5Raportti
01.12.2018 15:00D2-pojat - SBS Masku8 - 3Raportti
12.01.2019 14:00SB Naantali - D2-pojat7 - 9Raportti
12.01.2019 16:00D2-pojat - TPS-Tigers10 - 7Raportti
20.01.2019 10:00Lasa - D2-pojat6 - 11Raportti
20.01.2019 12:00D2-pojat - Karhut5 - 5Raportti
02.02.2019 12:00D2-pojat - SB Naantali11 - 7Raportti
02.02.2019 14:00TPS Tigers - D2-pojat5 - 11Raportti
17.03.2019 10:00D2-pojat - Salba 055 - 4Raportti
17.03.2019 12:00Karhut - D2-pojat8 - 8Raportti
31.03.2019 13:00D2-pojat - Lasax - xPaikka
31.03.2019 16:00SBS Masku - D2-pojatx - xPaikka

Eliittisarja 06
02.12.2018 11:00Steelers - D2-pojat9 - 2Raportti
02.12.2018 13:00D2-pojat - Fosu3 - 9Raportti
16.12.2018 11:00D2-pojat - Wirmo4 - 4Raportti
16.12.2018 13:00TPS - D2-pojat13 - 5Raportti
19.01.2019 12:00D2-pojat - Koovee5 - 4Raportti
19.01.2019 15:00Fosu - D2-pojat17 - 5Raportti
03.02.2019 11:00D2-pojat - Karhut7 - 7Raportti
03.02.2019 14:00Wirmo - D2-pojat7 - 5Raportti
03.03.2019 10:00D2-pojat - TPS4 - 9Raportti
03.03.2019 14:00Karhut - D2-pojat6 - 5Raportti
16.03.2019 13:00D2-pojat - Steelers4 - 4Raportti
16.03.2019 16:00D2-pojat - Ilves1 - 10Raportti
07.04.2019 11:00Ilves - D2-pojat
07.04.2019 13:00Koovee - D2-pojat