Joukkueen tilastot


Kilpasarja
PelaajaOMSPJ
Nieminen Santeri151911302
Salo Elias14137200
Salla Miro11710172
Osmonen Roope151321514
Aaltonen Jonne15510154
Nordman Jalmar1547116
Nurmi Niklas155490
Uusitalo Jussi116282
Koski Artturi134482
Kauppinen Oskari71450
Salminen Verneri103142
Teikari Ville102240
Nurmi Jesper141340
Lehtinen Juuso61342
Virtanen Santeri122132
Mäenpää Juuso82132
Huovilainen Vertti150330
Lehto Samu71120
Lakkinen Tuomas101010
Sallinen Veikko71010
Saarinen Roope80112
Ylijoki Valtteri30002

Alkusarja
PelaajaOMSPJ
Nurmi Niklas346100
Nieminen Santeri23690
Nordman Jalmar34260
Salla Miro34260
Aaltonen Jonne33360
Osmonen Roope34150
Nurmi Jesper32350
Salo Elias34040
Salminen Verneri23030
Uusitalo Jussi31230
Virtanen Santeri21230
Koski Artturi21120
Kauppinen Oskari11120
Mäenpää Juuso20220
Laivo Valtteri21010
Lehtinen Juuso21010
Saarinen Roope20110
Teikari Ville10110

Tallink Floorball Tournament
PelaajaOMSPJ
Salla Miro53250
Osmonen Roope50330
Salo Elias52020
Nieminen Santeri52020
Aaltonen Jonne50220
Nordman Jalmar51010
Uusitalo Jussi51010
Teikari Ville50110

Harjoituspeli
PelaajaOMSPJ
Nieminen Santeri36170
Uusitalo Jussi32460
Aaltonen Jonne31560
Kauppinen Oskari33250
Mäenpää Juuso32240
Nordman Jalmar32130
Virtanen Santeri32132
Salminen Verneri31230
Osmonen Roope22020
Sallinen Veikko31120
Lehto Samu31120
Saarinen Roope31010
Lakkinen Tuomas21012
Nurmi Niklas21010
Salo Elias20112

Yhteensä
PelaajaOMSPJ
Nieminen Santeri253018482
Aaltonen Jonne26920294
Salla Miro211414282
Salo Elias24198272
Osmonen Roope251962514
Nordman Jalmar261110216
Nurmi Niklas251010200
Uusitalo Jussi22108182
Kauppinen Oskari1657120
Salminen Verneri2073102
Koski Artturi2255102
Virtanen Santeri225494
Mäenpää Juuso184592
Nurmi Jesper243690
Teikari Ville182460
Lehtinen Juuso162352
Lehto Samu162240
Sallinen Veikko172130
Saarinen Roope181232
Huovilainen Vertti250330
Lakkinen Tuomas192022
Laivo Valtteri121010
Ylijoki Valtteri60002