Joukkueen tilastot


Harjoituspeli
PelaajaOMSPJ
Lehtoniemi Joona 24150
Aaltonen Lukas 21230
Haavisto Ville 12020
Osmonen Roope 21122
Uusitalo Jussi 20220
Salla Miro 21012
Aaltonen Jonne 20110
Huovilainen Vertti 10002
Salo Elias 10002
Nieminen Santeri 10002

Huippuleiri
PelaajaOMSPJ
Nieminen Santeri 365110
Nevala Elias 32680
Aaltonen Jonne 32680
Tuominen Miika34150
Viljanen Jesse 34152
Haavisto Ville 34042
Lakkinen Tuomas 30440
Nordman Jalmar 33030
Salo Elias 32022
Osmonen Roope 31122
Kauppinen Oskari31120
Aaltonen Tuomas31010
Uusitalo Jussi 30112

SM-karsinta
PelaajaOMSPJ
Salo Elias 55052
Lehtoniemi Joona 52352
Aaltonen Jonne 51450
Nieminen Santeri 22240
Nordman Jalmar 51230
Aaltonen Lukas 51230
Mikkonen Mikael 52020
Haavisto Ville 52022
Osmonen Roope 51127
Uusitalo Jussi 51012
Nevala Elias 50112
Nurmela Nuutti50114
Huovilainen Vertti 50002
Viljanen Jesse 50008

Eliittisarjan karsinta
PelaajaOMSPJ
Lehtoniemi Joona 548120
Nieminen Santeri 35492
Mikkonen Mikael 56280
Viljanen Jesse 54484
Aaltonen Jonne 54482
Nordman Jalmar 54370
Uusitalo Jussi 53472
Nevala Elias 54260
Somero Tuomas 53250
Osmonen Roope 52352
Nurmi Jesper 52242
Aaltonen Lukas 22130
Salla Miro 51230
Haavisto Ville 52020
Salo Elias 21120
Nurmi Aleksi 41010
Huovilainen Vertti 50110

Eliittisarja
PelaajaOMSPJ
Lehtoniemi Joona 142113346
Aaltonen Jonne 12614204
Viljanen Jesse 12117184
Nevala Elias 1477140
Aaltonen Lukas 1076130
Uusitalo Jussi 1074112
Somero Tuomas 1256112
Nurmi Jesper 143690
Salo Elias 86280
Mikkonen Mikael 145270
Nieminen Santeri 65270
Lakkinen Tuomas 141452
Salla Miro 43140
Nurmi Aleksi 121120
Harjunpää Juho 61014
Huovilainen Vertti 1401114
Tuominen Teemu 140110
Haavisto Ville 100110
Kaunismäki Ville 00002

Karsinta SM-karsintoihin
PelaajaOMSPJ
Aaltonen Jonne 20440
Uusitalo Jussi 23032
Mikkonen Mikael 21230
Salo Elias 21230
Aaltonen Lukas 21230
Nurmi Jesper 22020
Nieminen Santeri 22022
Haavisto Ville 21012
Nevala Elias 21010
Lakkinen Tuomas 20110
Salla Miro 20112

Yhteensä
PelaajaOMSPJ
Lehtoniemi Joona 263125568
Aaltonen Jonne 291333466
Nieminen Santeri 172013336
Viljanen Jesse 2819123118
Nevala Elias 301416302
Uusitalo Jussi 2714112510
Aaltonen Lukas 211213250
Salo Elias 21155206
Mikkonen Mikael 27146200
Somero Tuomas 1988162
Nurmi Jesper 2478152
Nordman Jalmar 1385130
Haavisto Ville 26111126
Osmonen Roope 15561113
Lakkinen Tuomas 3119102
Salla Miro 155494
Tuominen Miika34150
Nurmi Aleksi 262130
Kauppinen Oskari31120
Huovilainen Vertti 3002218
Harjunpää Juho 61014
Aaltonen Tuomas31010
Tuominen Teemu 240110
Nurmela Nuutti110114
Kaunismäki Ville 100002