Share |

2012 - Otteluohjelmat

Lohko A:                             Lohko B:

Spräät                                     Lämminkuppi
TT Elite                                  Haminan Surrarit
Beach Tigers                         Pihlava Dream Team
Musta Sukka                         Team JMT-Service
Lapinjoen toverit                  LePa
FBT Rillaajat                         SBJ               

Torstai 5.4 (Alkusarja)

                        Koti                                  Vieras

17.00-17.30 Lämminkuppi  - LePa 1 - 4
17.30-18.00 Beach Tigers  - Musta Sukka 2 - 10
18.00-18.30 SBJ  - JMT-Service 6 - 8
18.30-19.00 Lapinjoen toverit  - FBT Rillaajat 6 - 0
19.00-19.30 LePa  - SBJ 10 - 1
19.30-20.00 Musta Sukka  - Lapinjoen Toverit 3 - 2
20.00-20.30 JMT-Service  - Lämminkuppi 7 - 3
20.30-21.00 FBT Rillaajat  - Beach Tigers 3 - 6


Perjantai 6.4
(Alkusarja)

                           Koti                                  Vieras

9.00-9.30 Spräät  - TT Elite 6 - 8
9.30-10.00 Haminan Surrarit  - PDT 2 - 8
10.00-10.30 TT Elite  - Beach tigers 6 - 3
10.30-11.00 PDT  - LePa 2 - 3
11.00-11.30 Musta Sukka  - Spräät 2 - 6
11.30-12.00 JMT-Service  - Haminan Surrarit 4 - 1
12.00-12.30 TT Elite  - Lapinjoen toverit 3 - 3
12.30-13.00 Lämminkuppi  - SBJ 3 - 1
13.00-13.30 Spräät  - FBT Rillaajat 9 - 0
13.30-14.00 PDT  - JMT-Service 11 - 1
14.00-14.30 TT Elite  - Musta Sukka 6 - 2
14.30-15.00 Haminan Surrarit  - Lämminkuppi 1 - 4
15.00-15.30 Beach tigers  - Lapinjoen toverit 1 - 11
15.30-16.00 JMT-Service  - LePa 3 - 11
16.00-16.30 FBT Rillaajat  - Musta Sukka 1 - 10
16.30-17.00 SBJ  - Haminan Surrarit 2 - 4
17.00-17.30 Beach tigers  - Spräät 3 - 9
17.30-18.00 PDT  - Lämminkuppi 1 - 3
18.00-18.30 Lapinjoen toverit  - Spräät 2 - 6
18.30-19.00 SBJ  - PDT 0 - 15
19.00-19.30 FBT Rillaajat  - TT Elite 4 - 12
19.30-20.00 LePa  - Haminan Surrarit 4 - 1

 


Lauantai 7.4

                     Koti                            Vieras  

31 10.00 PDT  - Musta Sukka 5 - 3
32 10.45 TT Elite  - JMT Service 6 - 8
33 11.30 LePa  - Lapijoen Toverit 12 - 5
34 12.15 Spräät  - Lämminkuppi 8 - 3
35 13.00 JMT Service  - PDT 2 - 6
36 13.45 LePa  - Spräät 2 - 7
37 15.00 JMT Service  -  LePa 3 - 6
38 16.00 PDT  -  Spräät 10 - 2