Joukkueen tilastot


2.Divari
PelaajaOMSPJ
Peltonen Veli1720163628
Lahti Tomi 1515213610
Viitanen Mikko 1821113246
Aaltonen Jonne 14119206
Nurmi Jesse 171341710
Lehtoniemi Joona 11134174
Tommila Joonas 1797162
Lehtinen Markus 15921116
Osmonen Roope 1665112
Arola Tuomas 1864106
Lilja Ville-Petteri 1737104
Salonen Petteri 126390
Aaltonen Jan-Erik 176284
Ahtiainen Valtteri 183582
Heinonen Jesse 142240
Lehtonen Aake 172136
Lähdesmäki Lassi 162138
Tuominen Miika 102132
Niemi Mikael 62130
Rokosa Joni50224
Heikku Tino31010
Lahti Jani 170004

Yhteensä
PelaajaOMSPJ
Peltonen Veli1822163828
Lahti Tomi 1515213610
Viitanen Mikko 1922113348
Aaltonen Jonne 15119208
Nurmi Jesse 181341710
Lehtoniemi Joona 12134174
Tommila Joonas 1897162
Lehtinen Markus 161021216
Osmonen Roope 1766122
Arola Tuomas 1965116
Lilja Ville-Petteri 1837104
Salonen Petteri 136390
Ahtiainen Valtteri 193692
Aaltonen Jan-Erik 186284
Heinonen Jesse 152350
Lähdesmäki Lassi 173148
Lehtonen Aake 182136
Tuominen Miika 102132
Niemi Mikael 62130
Rokosa Joni50224
Heikku Tino31010
Lahti Jani 180004
Keskitalo Juha110002