Joukkueen tilastot


Salibandyliiga
PelaajaOMSPJ
Lehtoniemi Jani 262015350
Vuorinen Antti26216270
Hyvönen Janne 25918270
Kaerla Niko261114250
Härkönen Erik26166220
Lahti Tomi24129210
Prokki Rami2546100
Keskitalo Antti262680
Rossi Henrik263470
Miilunpalo Juho262570
Rokosa Joni262570
Nurmi Jesse 253360
Viitanen Mikko 263030
Ruohonen Tatu 260330
Horn Rasmus232020
Peltonen Veli261010
Ahtiainen Valtteri 261010
Salonen Petteri251010
Lilja Ville-Petteri 260110

Yhteensä
PelaajaOMSPJ
Lehtoniemi Jani 252015350
Vuorinen Antti25216270
Hyvönen Janne 24918270
Kaerla Niko251114250
Lahti Tomi23129210
Härkönen Erik25146200
Prokki Rami244590
Keskitalo Antti252680
Rossi Henrik253470
Miilunpalo Juho252570
Rokosa Joni252570
Nurmi Jesse 243360
Viitanen Mikko 253030
Ruohonen Tatu 250330
Horn Rasmus222020
Peltonen Veli251010
Ahtiainen Valtteri 251010
Salonen Petteri241010
Lilja Ville-Petteri 250110