Joukkueen tilastot


Play-Out
PelaajaOMSPJ
Vuorinen Antti884120
Prokki Rami8210120
Sokka Miikka81892
Lehtoniemi Jani 56282
Keskitalo Antti85274
Rokosa Joni83252
Viitanen Mikko 84046
Lahti Tomi83144
Rossi Henrik82242
Ruohonen Tatu 82132
Kaerla Niko72020
Peltola Joni62022
Lilja Ville-Petteri 80220
Peltonen Veli80228
Salonen Petteri80114

Salibandyliiga
PelaajaOMSPJ
Lehtoniemi Jani 241512274
Sokka Miikka221012228
Kaerla Niko19107172
Rokosa Joni26311148
Ruohonen Tatu 25581310
Viitanen Mikko 24931224
Peltola Joni15571241
Keskitalo Antti26481215
Vuorinen Antti15100100
Lahti Tomi175492
Salonen Petteri265382
Niemi Juhani206062
Peltonen Veli2542636
Prokki Rami93360
Lilja Ville-Petteri 242464
Ahtiainen Valtteri 261010
Lehtinen Markus81010
Rossi Henrik90110
Tuominen Miika 180002
Aaltonen Jan-Erik 150002
Koski Antton130002
Harjula Risto90004
Aaltonen Riku40002
Salonen Toni 00002

Yhteensä
PelaajaOMSPJ
Lehtoniemi Jani 282113346
Sokka Miikka29920298
Vuorinen Antti23184220
Keskitalo Antti339101914
Rokosa Joni336131910
Prokki Rami17513180
Kaerla Niko25125172
Viitanen Mikko 311331628
Peltola Joni21771443
Ruohonen Tatu 33591412
Lahti Tomi2585136
Salonen Petteri335496
Peltonen Veli3244842
Lilja Ville-Petteri 312572
Niemi Juhani195052
Rossi Henrik172352
Ahtiainen Valtteri 331010
Lehtinen Markus81010
Tuominen Miika 230002
Aaltonen Jan-Erik 140002
Koski Antton120002
Harjula Risto90004
Aaltonen Riku30002
Salonen Toni 00002