Joukkueen tilastot


Karsintapelit
PelaajaOMSPJ
Lehtoniemi Jani34372
Sokka Miikka33360
Keskitalo Antti32352
Peltola Joni32240
Kuusisto Jasse33032
Tammi Jussi32130
Lilja Ville-Petteri 31230
Viitanen Mikko 31010
Peltonen Veli 31012
Kaerla Niko30114
Aaltonen Riku30110
Rokosa Joni20110
Ruohonen Tatu 30002
Salonen Petteri30002

Salibandyliiga
PelaajaOMSPJ
Keskitalo Antti2611203110
Sokka Miikka2516143031
Lehtoniemi Jani24178250
Kuusisto Jasse261592415
Peltola Joni261251718
Kaerla Niko26115168
Tammi Jussi2578152
Salminen Lasse2086146
Rokosa Joni2348126
Ruohonen Tatu 264598
Haapasalo Jonne103362
Peltonen Veli 2632536
Salonen Petteri261342
Rimpelä Kari130334
Aaltonen Riku212022
Horn Niklas201120
Läntinen Miikka51010
Virtanen Waltteri 260118
Järvinen Pasi250110
Lilja Ville-Petteri 180114
Viitanen Mikko 190006

Liigakarsinta
PelaajaOMSPJ
Lehtoniemi Jani36060
Sokka Miikka30660
Kaerla Niko32020
Kuusisto Jasse31120
Tammi Jussi30222
Ruohonen Tatu 31010
Peltonen Veli 31014
Salminen Lasse21010
Peltola Joni30110
Keskitalo Antti30110

Harjoituspelit
PelaajaOMSPJ
Lehtoniemi Jani11232
Kuusisto Jasse11120
Sokka Miikka11122
Salminen Lasse11120
Tammi Jussi11010
Ruohonen Tatu 11010
Rimpelä Kari11010
Keskitalo Antti10110
Aaltonen Riku10110
Peltola Joni10002
Peltonen Veli 10002
Rokosa Joni10002

Yhteensä
PelaajaOMSPJ
Sokka Miikka3220244433
Lehtoniemi Jani312813414
Keskitalo Antti3313253812
Kuusisto Jasse3320113117
Peltola Joni331482220
Tammi Jussi321011214
Kaerla Niko321361912
Salminen Lasse26107176
Rokosa Joni2649138
Ruohonen Tatu 33651110
Peltonen Veli 3352744
Haapasalo Jonne113362
Aaltonen Riku262242
Salonen Petteri331344
Lilja Ville-Petteri 241344
Rimpelä Kari141344
Horn Niklas271120
Viitanen Mikko 261016
Läntinen Miikka61010
Virtanen Waltteri 330118
Järvinen Pasi310110