Joukkueen tilastot


Suomen Cup
PelaajaOMSPJ
Tammi Jussi11010
Lehtoniemi Jani 11010
Salonen Petteri11010
Kukko Arttu 10110
Salonen Ville10110
Horn Niklas10110
Kaerla Niko10002

Salibandyliiga playout 1. kierros
PelaajaOMSPJ
Lehtoniemi Jani 25382
Lilja Ville-Petteri 25050
Peltola Joni22132
Hyvönen Janne 22130
Kukko Arttu 22020
Kaerla Niko21122
Rokosa Joni20220
Salonen Ville10220
Ruohonen Tatu 21010
Rimpelä Kari20110
Peltonen Veli20110
Erkkilä Tommi20002

Latvia Open 2014
PelaajaOMSPJ
Hyvönen Janne 35270
Lehtoniemi Jani 33360
Tammi Jussi31340
Horn Niklas33030
Keskitalo Antti32130
Kaerla Niko32020
Kukko Arttu 31010
Virtanen Jani31010
Ruohonen Tatu 30110
Rokosa Joni30112
Lilja Ville-Petteri 30002
Niemi Juhani30002
Peltonen Veli20002

Salibandyliiga
PelaajaOMSPJ
Hyvönen Janne 231422364
Lehtoniemi Jani 24218294
Peltola Joni26911204
Kaerla Niko2597162
Lahti Tomi15105150
Salonen Ville1984126
Haapasalo Jonne1084124
Rokosa Joni260999
Kukko Arttu 233580
Ruohonen Tatu 2424618
Tammi Jussi174156
Pihkoluoma Tomi103252
Niemi Juhani232242
Horn Niklas152240
Peltonen Veli2513412
Rimpelä Kari2013410
Virtanen Jani173032
Hurmerinta Ilkka252134
Viitanen Mikko 162022
Keskitalo Antti82022
Lilja Ville-Petteri 231122
Salonen Petteri201012
Mäkilä Juha 260002
Erkkilä Tommi200006

Harjoituspelit
PelaajaOMSPJ
Hyvönen Janne 52680
Keskitalo Antti52572
Pihkoluoma Tomi35162
Lehtoniemi Jani 45050
Peltola Joni43250
Salonen Ville52242
Kaerla Niko42022
Viitanen Mikko 42022
Virtanen Jani40220
Peltonen Veli41012
Tammi Jussi50110
Rimpelä Kari50112
Salonen Petteri40110
Rokosa Joni30110
Haapasalo Jonne20110

Yhteensä
PelaajaOMSPJ
Hyvönen Janne 342331544
Lehtoniemi Jani 343514496
Peltola Joni321414286
Kaerla Niko35148228
Salonen Ville29109198
Lahti Tomi16105150
Haapasalo Jonne1685134
Rokosa Joni350131311
Kukko Arttu 3466120
Keskitalo Antti1666124
Pihkoluoma Tomi1383114
Tammi Jussi2765116
Horn Niklas255380
Ruohonen Tatu 3335818
Lilja Ville-Petteri 336174
Virtanen Jani264262
Peltonen Veli3324616
Rimpelä Kari3015612
Viitanen Mikko 244044
Niemi Juhani332244
Hurmerinta Ilkka362134
Salonen Petteri272132
Mäkilä Juha 370002
Erkkilä Tommi290008