Joukkueen tilastot


Harjoituspelit
PelaajaOMSPJ
Kaerla Niko43250
Lahti Tomi42350
Lehtoniemi Jani 42130
Keskitalo Antti42132
Vahtera Ville22130
Rimpelä Kari41120
Lilja Ville-Petteri 41120
Niemi Juhani41120
Kallio Mika 21120
Virtanen Jani40220
Hurmerinta Ilkka30220
Horn Niklas41010
Salonen Petteri41010
Peltonen Veli31010
Erkkilä Tommi40110
Virtanen Waltteri 40110
Viitanen Mikko 40002

Divari
PelaajaOMSPJ
Hyvönen Janne 262530554
Kaerla Niko26288366
Pihkoluoma Tomi192410346
Lehtoniemi Jani 2317163310
Keskitalo Antti201312254
Vahtera Ville221213254
Rokosa Joni260181816
Lahti Tomi1378154
Viitanen Mikko 25103138
Horn Niklas2674116
Rimpelä Kari144592
Hurmerinta Ilkka255384
Erkkilä Tommi2544810
Lilja Ville-Petteri 2326836
Salonen Petteri211672
Niemi Juhani263362
Virtanen Jani194156
Peltonen Veli220444
Virtanen Waltteri 250222
Kallioniemi Joni260110
Elo Petri 220110
Kallio Mika 50110

Yhteensä
PelaajaOMSPJ
Hyvönen Janne 292530554
Kaerla Niko303110416
Lehtoniemi Jani 2719173610
Pihkoluoma Tomi192410346
Keskitalo Antti241513286
Vahtera Ville241414284
Lahti Tomi17911204
Rokosa Joni290181816
Viitanen Mikko 291031310
Horn Niklas3084126
Rimpelä Kari1856112
Hurmerinta Ilkka2855104
Lilja Ville-Petteri 27371036
Erkkilä Tommi2945910
Niemi Juhani304482
Salonen Petteri252682
Virtanen Jani234376
Peltonen Veli251454
Kallio Mika 71230
Virtanen Waltteri 290332
Kallioniemi Joni290110
Elo Petri 230110