Joukkueen tilastot


Harjoituspelit
PelaajaOMSPJ
Keskitalo Antti664106
Lahti Tomi564102
Hyvönen Janne 546100
Tammi Jussi66170
Mikanmaa Jani62570
Kaerla Niko62460
Lehtoniemi Jani 62240
Aaltonen Riku 62240
Hurmerinta Ilkka62130
Rimpelä Kari62020
Raunio Valtteri41120
Kallio Mika 61010
Niemi Juhani61010
Lilja Ville-Petteri 21010
Elo Petri 60110
Rönndahl Christian 50110
Rokosa Joni50110
Viitanen Mikko 50110
Kämäräinen Jori40002

Divari
PelaajaOMSPJ
Hyvönen Janne 252329526
Läntinen Miikka16264306
Kallio Mika 231611274
Rokosa Joni26720274
Lahti Tomi2011112212
Rimpelä Kari269101910
Mikanmaa Jani241261837
Tammi Jussi20106168
Pihkoluoma Tomi7781520
Lilja Ville-Petteri 26761322
Keskitalo Antti10491312
Aaltonen Riku 1465112
Kaerla Niko25641010
Lehtoniemi Jani 21551012
Hurmerinta Ilkka2633616
Salonen Petteri253366
Niemi Juhani232464
Peltonen Veli2423518
Viitanen Mikko 222028
Rönndahl Christian 141120
Raunio Valtteri101120
Elo Petri 240222
Kämäräinen Jori70112

Yhteensä
PelaajaOMSPJ
Hyvönen Janne 302735626
Lahti Tomi2517153214
Läntinen Miikka16264306
Kallio Mika 291711284
Rokosa Joni31721284
Mikanmaa Jani3014112537
Tammi Jussi26167238
Keskitalo Antti1610132318
Rimpelä Kari3211102110
Kaerla Niko31881610
Aaltonen Riku 2087152
Pihkoluoma Tomi9781520
Lilja Ville-Petteri 28861422
Lehtoniemi Jani 27771412
Hurmerinta Ilkka3254916
Niemi Juhani293474
Salonen Petteri283366
Peltonen Veli3023518
Raunio Valtteri142240
Viitanen Mikko 272138
Rönndahl Christian 191230
Elo Petri 300332
Kämäräinen Jori110114