Joukkueen tilastot


Suomen Cup
PelaajaOMSPJ
Lahti Tomi22570
Mikanmaa Jani23250
Perälä Tommi21450
Pihkoluoma Tomi22244
Kaerla Niko23030
Keskitalo Antti22130
Voutilainen Teemu 22020
Salonen Petteri22020
Saarelainen Roni-Henri 21120
Rantanen Joonas 21010
Lilja Ville-Petteri 20110

Turku Floorball Cup
PelaajaOMSPJ
Keskitalo Antti53030
Saarelainen Roni-Henri 52130
Perälä Tommi52134
Pihkoluoma Tomi52020
Rimpelä Kari51120
Hurmerinta Ilkka51122
Salonen Petteri31122
Rönndahl Christian 50226
Lahti Tomi20220
Voutilainen Teemu 51010
Kaerla Niko50110
Lilja Ville-Petteri 50110
Rokosa Joni20002

Harjoituspelit
PelaajaOMSPJ
Lahti Tomi546102
Pihkoluoma Tomi54480
Keskitalo Antti54260
Mikanmaa Jani52460
Perälä Tommi54150
Rimpelä Kari52240
Rokosa Joni41230
Kallio Mika 32020
Saarelainen Roni-Henri 51120
Rantanen Joonas 51120
Lilja Ville-Petteri 51010
Viitanen Markus 51010
Salonen Petteri41012
Helin Teemu41010
Rönndahl Christian 50116
Elo Petri 50110
Kämäräinen Jori50110
Hurmerinta Ilkka40110
Voutilainen Teemu 30002

Divari
PelaajaOMSPJ
Keskitalo Antti2619203920
Lahti Tomi2211243516
Pihkoluoma Tomi1922113310
Mikanmaa Jani2617102726
Kallio Mika 2179164
Rimpelä Kari26104144
Rokosa Joni26761312
Perälä Tommi20741118
Kaerla Niko225498
Helin Teemu245386
Salonen Petteri234372
Hurmerinta Ilkka2525716
Lilja Ville-Petteri 1933616
Kämäräinen Jori2215631
Voutilainen Teemu 212350
Rönndahl Christian 212246
Viitanen Markus 2521311
Saarelainen Roni-Henri 202020
Rantanen Joonas 211124
Timonen Marko91014
Peltonen Veli50004

Yhteensä
PelaajaOMSPJ
Lahti Tomi3117375418
Keskitalo Antti3828235120
Pihkoluoma Tomi3130174714
Mikanmaa Jani3322163826
Perälä Tommi3214102422
Rimpelä Kari38137204
Kallio Mika 2999184
Rokosa Joni32881614
Kaerla Niko3185138
Salonen Petteri3284126
Hurmerinta Ilkka35371018
Helin Teemu356396
Saarelainen Roni-Henri 326390
Lilja Ville-Petteri 3145916
Voutilainen Teemu 315382
Rönndahl Christian 3325718
Kämäräinen Jori3016731
Rantanen Joonas 313254
Viitanen Markus 3431411
Timonen Marko91014
Elo Petri 350110
Peltonen Veli110004