Joukkueen tilastot


Suomen Cup
PelaajaOMSPJ
Aaltonen Riku 788160
Keskitalo Antti784122
Salonen Petteri675120
Ihala Iiro575126
Männistö Rauli646102
Mikanmaa Jani637102
Lahti Tomi67182
Viitanen Markus 72680
Saarelainen Roni-Henri 65272
Raunio Valtteri44152
Kämäräinen Jori60552
Pihkoluoma Tomi24040
Timonen Marko 60440
Rönndahl Christian 72132
Hyvärinen Jari20330
Lehtorinne Valtteri 52020
Rantanen Joonas 42020
Puhakka Joni61120
Hurmerinta Ilkka61124

1.divisioonan karsinta 3.kierros
PelaajaOMSPJ
Pihkoluoma Tomi25162
Mikanmaa Jani331414
Raunio Valtteri33140
Salonen Petteri33142
Lahti Tomi31340
Kaerla Niko31232
Kämäräinen Jori31234
Rönndahl Christian 31122
Keskitalo Antti30222
Viitanen Markus 30110
Puhakka Joni30002
Lehtorinne Valtteri 30002

2.divisioona
PelaajaOMSPJ
Mikanmaa Jani2232195130
Keskitalo Antti2125154024
Pihkoluoma Tomi132412368
Lahti Tomi2012152710
Raunio Valtteri169162515
Salonen Petteri18156214
Aaltonen Riku 16615216
Hyvärinen Jari11516218
Saarelainen Roni-Henri 19116174
Männistö Rauli21512172
Kaerla Niko1987152
Ikonen Mikko 591100
Viitanen Markus 2055106
Kämäräinen Jori2245910
Ihala Iiro83584
Timonen Marko 196172
Rönndahl Christian 2225739
Hurmerinta Ilkka2124612
Puhakka Joni183256
Rantanen Joonas 121234
Kallioniemi Joni190112

1.divisioonan karsinta 1.kierros
PelaajaOMSPJ
Mikanmaa Jani332527
Keskitalo Antti32248
Lahti Tomi31230
Raunio Valtteri22022
Saarelainen Roni-Henri 31122
Salonen Petteri31122
Männistö Rauli31122
Hyvärinen Jari21122
Puhakka Joni11012
Kaerla Niko30114
Kämäräinen Jori30110
Pihkoluoma Tomi20110
Viitanen Markus 30004
Lehtorinne Valtteri 30002
Rönndahl Christian 200025

Masku Cup 2010
PelaajaOMSPJ
Keskitalo Antti54370
Puhakka Joni53360
Männistö Rauli54150
Mikanmaa Jani51450
Kaerla Niko52240
Aaltonen Riku 52240
Lahti Tomi52020
Salonen Petteri41010
Nieminen Sami 41010
Hurmerinta Ilkka50110
Kämäräinen Jori20110

Suomen Cup PIKKUFINAALI
PelaajaOMSPJ
Keskitalo Antti12130
Mikanmaa Jani11120
Pihkoluoma Tomi11010
Rönndahl Christian 10110
Hyvärinen Jari10110
Raunio Valtteri10002
Viitanen Markus 10002
Kämäräinen Jori10002

Turku Floorball Cup
PelaajaOMSPJ
Lahti Tomi34260
Keskitalo Antti33140
Kaerla Niko30220
Nieminen Sami 11010
Saarinen Tomi 30110
Rönndahl Christian 30110
Aaltonen Riku 10110

1.divisioonan karsinta 2.kierros
PelaajaOMSPJ
Salonen Petteri25050
Männistö Rauli23140
Lahti Tomi21340
Mikanmaa Jani22130
Raunio Valtteri22020
Kaerla Niko21122
Viitanen Markus 21120
Saarelainen Roni-Henri 21120
Hurmerinta Ilkka20220
Hyvärinen Jari10222
Rantanen Joonas 20110

Harjoituspelit
PelaajaOMSPJ
Salonen Petteri11010
Keskitalo Antti11010
Rantanen Joonas 11010
Saarinen Tomi 10110
Aaltonen Riku 10110

Yhteensä
PelaajaOMSPJ
Mikanmaa Jani4445358073
Keskitalo Antti4545287336
Lahti Tomi4428265412
Pihkoluoma Tomi2034144810
Salonen Petteri413313468
Aaltonen Riku 321627436
Raunio Valtteri2820183821
Männistö Rauli441721386
Hyvärinen Jari176232912
Saarelainen Roni-Henri 381810288
Kaerla Niko3512152710
Viitanen Markus 428132112
Ihala Iiro1310102010
Kämäräinen Jori435141918
Puhakka Joni38861410
Rönndahl Christian 46591468
Timonen Marko 3465112
Hurmerinta Ilkka43381116
Ikonen Mikko 591100
Rantanen Joonas 234374
Lehtorinne Valtteri 322024
Nieminen Sami 52020
Saarinen Tomi 40220
Kallioniemi Joni440112