Joukkueen tilastot


Suomen Cup
PelaajaOMSPJ
Hyökyvirta Marko45160
Hyvönen Janne 31450
Päivöke Kristian32240
Kämäräinen Jori31340
Rantanen Joonas 43032
Timonen Marko 41230
Saarelainen Roni-Henri 42022
Vartiainen Lasse41120
Pihkoluoma Tomi 11120
Männistö Rauli41010
Suominen Mika41010
Nurminen Aku41010
Hyvärinen Jari11010
Niemi Juhani40110
Kallioniemi Joni40110
Haapala Tero40112
Hurmerinta Ilkka40110
Viitanen Markus 10110

2.divisioona
PelaajaOMSPJ
Pihkoluoma Tomi 152819472
Hyvärinen Jari141618346
Hyvönen Janne 171120310
Viitanen Markus 161112239
Päivöke Kristian15145192
Haapala Tero17108184
Kujansuu Janne17612184
Niemi Juhani1895146
Rantanen Joonas 1776134
Saarelainen Roni-Henri 1755104
Hurmerinta Ilkka1735816
Hyökyvirta Marko123470
Suominen Mika184264
Vartiainen Lasse1332512
Kämäräinen Jori141454
Rönndahl Christian 152246
Timonen Marko 92028
Mikanmaa Jani42022
Piutunen Sami 80226
Mäkelä Jarno91016
Männistö Rauli90112
Kallioniemi Joni170002
Nurminen Aku100004

Harjoituspelit
PelaajaOMSPJ
Hyvönen Janne 567132
Kujansuu Janne5011110
Hyvärinen Jari346100
Hyökyvirta Marko66280
Niemi Juhani67070
Kämäräinen Jori53476
Rantanen Joonas 43362
Pihkoluoma Tomi 42460
Saarelainen Roni-Henri 64150
Nieminen Rami30440
Vartiainen Lasse62130
Männistö Rauli61230
Timonen Marko 52020
Viitanen Markus 52020
Suominen Mika22020
Haapala Tero51120
Nurminen Aku50220
Mäkelä Jarno40220
Päivöke Kristian21012
Hurmerinta Ilkka20110

Masku Cup 2009
PelaajaOMSPJ
Rantanen Joonas 44260
Haapala Tero32350
Männistö Rauli41230
Hyvönen Janne 41010
Mäkelä Jarno41010
Nieminen Rami41010
Kujansuu Janne31010
Lehtorinne Valtteri 40110

Yhteensä
PelaajaOMSPJ
Pihkoluoma Tomi 213124552
Hyvönen Janne 291931502
Hyvärinen Jari192124456
Kujansuu Janne27723304
Rantanen Joonas 291711288
Haapala Tero291313266
Viitanen Markus 261313269
Päivöke Kristian20177244
Niemi Juhani32166226
Hyökyvirta Marko26147210
Saarelainen Roni-Henri 27116176
Kämäräinen Jori235111610
Vartiainen Lasse24641012
Hurmerinta Ilkka24371016
Suominen Mika247294
Männistö Rauli233582
Timonen Marko 225278
Nieminen Rami141450
Mäkelä Jarno182246
Rönndahl Christian 162246
Nurminen Aku201234
Mikanmaa Jani42022
Piutunen Sami 80226
Kallioniemi Joni280112
Lehtorinne Valtteri 170110