Joukkueen tilastot


Harjoitusottelu
PelaajaOMSPJ

Suomisarja
PelaajaOMSPJ
Lehtoniemi Jani 587150
Immonen Mikko 568140
Viitanen Mikko 584125
Lahti Tomi 475124
Arola Tuomas 57294
Lahti Lari 46280
Lilja Ville-Petteri 50440
Kaerla Niko 50440
Nurmi Jesse 51232
Lehtonen Aake 41230
Osmonen Roope 51120
Aaltonen Jan-Erik 51124
Mäkitalo Taneli 41122
Lähdesmäki Lassi 41012
Saarivuori Mikko 50110
Lahti Jani 50002
Heinonen Jesse 40002
Aaltonen Jonne 20002

Suomen Cup
PelaajaOMSPJ
Lehtoniemi Jani 473104
Lahti Tomi 35490
Immonen Mikko 26280
Viitanen Mikko 43582
Kaerla Niko 42570
Nurmi Jesse 44260
Lehtonen Aake 42350
Aaltonen Jonne 41452
Osmonen Roope 43140
Arola Tuomas 42240
Lahti Lari 41230
Mäkitalo Taneli 31230
Saarivuori Mikko 41120
Lilja Ville-Petteri 40220
Heinonen Jesse 31010
Lähdesmäki Lassi 31010
Niemi Mikael 31010
Salonen Petteri 31010
Aaltonen Jan-Erik 21014
Tuominen Miika 11010

Yhteensä
PelaajaOMSPJ
Lehtoniemi Jani 151510254
Immonen Mikko 131210220
Lahti Tomi 13129214
Viitanen Mikko 15119207
Arola Tuomas 1594134
Lahti Lari 1474110
Kaerla Niko 1529110
Nurmi Jesse 155492
Lehtonen Aake 143580
Osmonen Roope 154260
Lilja Ville-Petteri 150660
Mäkitalo Taneli 132352
Aaltonen Jonne 121454
Aaltonen Jan-Erik 132138
Saarivuori Mikko 151230
Lähdesmäki Lassi 132022
Heinonen Jesse 131012
Salonen Petteri 131010
Niemi Mikael 101010
Tuominen Miika 71010
Lahti Jani 150002