Joukkueen tilastot


C1 Haastaja jatkosarja 03
PelaajaOMSPJ
Niskanen Roni 47290
Salonen Niko 43470
Heinonen Joona 43470
Salonen Kimi 44152
Törmäkangas Roope 12130
Elonen Jesse 40220
Somisto Jesse 21010
Aaltonen Joona 21010
Arvo Juho 40112
Pusa Santtu 40112
Haanpää Jere 20110
Nurmi Riku 20110

C1 Haastaja alkusarja 03
PelaajaOMSPJ
Niskanen Roni 8105150
Salonen Niko 64150
Salonen Kimi 83258
Elonen Jesse 84046
Arvo Juho 81344
Chekhonin Timo 80440
Pusa Santtu 82130
Uusitalo Mikko 80222
Teerialho Teemu 61012
Kuusisto Ilmari 21010
Haanpää Jere 80110
Lehti Jere 601114
Törmäkangas Roope 60002

C2 Haastasarja 04
PelaajaOMSPJ
Niskanen Roni 103411450
Halme Valtteri 10186242
Salonen Niko 10715222
Arvo Juho 10771411
Seppälä Jonne 1048120
Törmäkangas Roope 8641014
Levänsuo Oliver 661714
Aaltonen Joona 71670
Lehti Jere 31340
Jokitulppo Veeti 82020
Teerialho Teemu 1002210
Pusa Santtu 100224
Kuusisto Ilmari 61010
Elonen Leevi 21010
Vene Timi 90110
Ranne Kasperi 50112
Mahkonen Rasmus 40110
Nurmi Riku 40110
Toimela Juho20110

Tribal Cup C2-haastaja
PelaajaOMSPJ
Niskanen Roni 45270
Törmäkangas Roope 43250
Salonen Niko 44040
Salonen Kimi 42240
Levänsuo Oliver 41230
Teerialho Teemu 41120
Lehti Jere 41010
Uusitalo Mikko 41010
Arvo Juho 40110
Jokitulppo Veeti 40110
Aaltonen Joona 40110

Yhteensä
PelaajaOMSPJ
Niskanen Roni 265620760
Salonen Niko 241820382
Halme Valtteri 10186242
Arvo Juho 268122017
Törmäkangas Roope 191171816
Salonen Kimi 16951410
Seppälä Jonne 1048120
Levänsuo Oliver 10731014
Aaltonen Joona 132790
Heinonen Joona 63470
Elonen Jesse 124266
Pusa Santtu 262466
Lehti Jere 1324614
Teerialho Teemu 2223512
Chekhonin Timo 120440
Jokitulppo Veeti 122130
Uusitalo Mikko 161232
Kuusisto Ilmari 82020
Haanpää Jere 100220
Nurmi Riku 60220
Elonen Leevi 61010
Somisto Jesse 61010
Vene Timi 120110
Ranne Kasperi 90112
Mahkonen Rasmus 40110
Toimela Juho20110