Joukkueen tilastot


C1 Haastaja jatkosarja 03
PelaajaOMSPJ
Niskanen Roni 8166220
Salonen Niko 889170
Heinonen Joona 857120
Salonen Kimi 883114
Elonen Jesse 103472
Arvo Juho 112576
Törmäkangas Roope 65160
Uusitalo Mikko 123142
Pusa Santtu 110332
Haanpää Jere 1003312
Elonen Leevi 41120
Lehti Jere 41124
Aaltonen Joona 41010
Somisto Jesse 21010
Chekhonin Timo 110114
Teerialho Teemu 60110
Nurmi Riku 40110
Juntura Roope 20110

C1 Haastaja alkusarja 03
PelaajaOMSPJ
Niskanen Roni 8105150
Salonen Niko 64150
Salonen Kimi 83258
Elonen Jesse 84046
Arvo Juho 81344
Chekhonin Timo 80440
Pusa Santtu 82130
Uusitalo Mikko 80222
Teerialho Teemu 61012
Kuusisto Ilmari 21010
Haanpää Jere 80110
Lehti Jere 601114
Törmäkangas Roope 60002

C2 Haastasarja 04
PelaajaOMSPJ
Niskanen Roni 175219712
Halme Valtteri 173214466
Salonen Niko 171626422
Arvo Juho 1715122733
Törmäkangas Roope 151171814
Seppälä Jonne 1559140
Lehti Jere 966120
Aaltonen Joona 939120
Levänsuo Oliver 871816
Pusa Santtu 170554
Jäschke Toivo 44040
Somisto Jesse 113144
Nurmi Riku 81340
Elonen Leevi 31340
Teerialho Teemu 1704410
Kuusisto Ilmari 72130
Jokitulppo Veeti 122020
Mahkonen Rasmus 110110
Vene Timi 100110
Ranne Kasperi 60112
Koistinen Miro 20112
Juntura Roope 20110
Toimela Juho20110

Tribal Cup C2-haastaja
PelaajaOMSPJ
Niskanen Roni 45270
Törmäkangas Roope 43250
Salonen Niko 44040
Salonen Kimi 42240
Levänsuo Oliver 41230
Teerialho Teemu 41120
Lehti Jere 41010
Uusitalo Mikko 41010
Arvo Juho 40110
Jokitulppo Veeti 40110
Aaltonen Joona 40110

Yhteensä
PelaajaOMSPJ
Niskanen Roni 3783321152
Salonen Niko 353236682
Halme Valtteri 173214466
Arvo Juho 4018213943
Törmäkangas Roope 3119102916
Salonen Kimi 201372012
Lehti Jere 23881618
Seppälä Jonne 1559140
Aaltonen Joona 17410140
Heinonen Joona 1057120
Levänsuo Oliver 12831116
Elonen Jesse 1874118
Pusa Santtu 4029116
Teerialho Teemu 3326812
Uusitalo Mikko 244374
Elonen Leevi 92460
Somisto Jesse 134154
Nurmi Riku 121450
Chekhonin Timo 190554
Jäschke Toivo 44040
Kuusisto Ilmari 93140
Haanpää Jere 1804412
Jokitulppo Veeti 162130
Juntura Roope 40220
Mahkonen Rasmus 190110
Vene Timi 130110
Ranne Kasperi 100112
Koistinen Miro 20112
Toimela Juho20110