Joukkueen tilastot


Jatkosarja
PelaajaOMSPJ
Myllykangas Niklas161618342
Salminen Eemil16146202
Isotalus Aapo14126180
Haapala Petri16112130
Luoto Valtteri 1246100
Sihvonen Waltteri143692
Palmu Iiro164480
Huhtanen Jani144480
Iltanen Veikka 160884
Kantola Jaakko 144375
Ala-Uotila Niko1641510
Välimaa Joona 122244
Pulkkinen Tuomas41012
Jäpölä Risto-Matti120112
Kiiskilä Ville 100110

Alkusarja
PelaajaOMSPJ
Luoto Valtteri 85492
Myllykangas Niklas85160
Kantola Jaakko 84260
Palmu Iiro84150
Fagerlund Tommi63030
Huhtanen Jani81234
Ala-Uotila Niko812312
Isotalus Aapo61230
Välimaa Joona 80338
Jäpölä Risto-Matti81122
Haapala Petri81122
Kiiskilä Jarno81010
Sihvonen Waltteri81012
Salminen Eemil41010
Iltanen Veikka 80112

Yhteensä
PelaajaOMSPJ
Myllykangas Niklas242119402
Salminen Eemil20156212
Isotalus Aapo20138210
Luoto Valtteri 20910192
Haapala Petri24123152
Palmu Iiro2485130
Kantola Jaakko 2285135
Huhtanen Jani2256114
Sihvonen Waltteri2246104
Iltanen Veikka 240996
Ala-Uotila Niko2453822
Välimaa Joona 2025712
Fagerlund Tommi103030
Jäpölä Risto-Matti201234
Kiiskilä Jarno201010
Pulkkinen Tuomas41012
Kiiskilä Ville 140110