Joukkueen tilastot


1-Divisioona
PelaajaOMSPJ
Viljanen Jesse 191815338
Aaltonen Jonne 131416304
Arola Tuomas 191392212
Heinonen Jesse 16991830
Nurmi Jesse 676136
Lehtoniemi Joona 8841210
Uusitalo Jussi 2175124
Somero Tuomas 1875124
Tuominen Miika 1557120
Aaltonen Lukas 1148122
Nieminen Santeri 1465114
Vääräniemi Joonas 11561110
Aaltonen Jan-Erik 12371019
Nordman Jalmar 108199
Nurmi Jesper 1453810
Mikkonen Mikael 131452
Aaltonen Tuomas 154042
Mustamäki Eemeli 11230
Haavisto Ville 142024
Lakkinen Tuomas 220224
Huovilainen Vertti 210220
Laiho Juha-Matti 51010
Raittio Tuomas 21010
Pihkoluoma Valtteri 90110
Paloluoto Rasmus 80002
Valto Iiro 80006

1-Divisioonan karsinnat
PelaajaOMSPJ
Nurmi Jesse 43690
Lehtoniemi Joona 45382
Viljanen Jesse 41560
Tuominen Miika 44150
Nordman Jalmar 44150
Mustamäki Eemeli 24040
Somero Tuomas 32240
Aaltonen Jonne 41340
Osmonen Roope 41340
Vääräniemi Joonas 43032
Mikkonen Mikael 32130
Nevala Elias31230
Heinonen Jesse 42020
Salo Elias40220
Haavisto Ville 30220
Aaltonen Jan-Erik 41010
Nurmi Jesper 40110

Harjoitusottelut
PelaajaOMSPJ
Lehtoniemi Joona 23360
Tuominen Miika 22352
Viljanen Jesse 23140
Arola Tuomas 11230
Nurmi Jesper 21120
Salo Elias11120
Nevala Elias21012
Salla Miro11010
Osmonen Roope 11012
Aaltonen Tuomas 11010
Lakkinen Tuomas 20110

Yhteensä
PelaajaOMSPJ
Viljanen Jesse 252221438
Aaltonen Jonne 181519344
Lehtoniemi Joona 1416102612
Arola Tuomas 2014112512
Tuominen Miika 211111222
Nurmi Jesse 101012226
Heinonen Jesse 211192030
Somero Tuomas 2397164
Nordman Jalmar 15122149
Vääräniemi Joonas 16861412
Uusitalo Jussi 2575124
Aaltonen Lukas 1148122
Nurmi Jesper 20651110
Nieminen Santeri 1465114
Aaltonen Jan-Erik 17471119
Mikkonen Mikael 183582
Mustamäki Eemeli 35270
Aaltonen Tuomas 205052
Osmonen Roope 82352
Haavisto Ville 182244
Nevala Elias52242
Salo Elias101340
Lakkinen Tuomas 270334
Huovilainen Vertti 270220
Laiho Juha-Matti 51010
Raittio Tuomas 21010
Salla Miro11010
Pihkoluoma Valtteri 90110
Paloluoto Rasmus 80002
Valto Iiro 80006