Joukkueen tilastot


1-Divisioona
PelaajaOMSPJ
Aaltonen Jonne 111314274
Viljanen Jesse 151210226
Nurmi Jesse 676136
Lehtoniemi Joona 8841210
Somero Tuomas 1374112
Uusitalo Jussi 1655104
Tuominen Miika 1346100
Nordman Jalmar 108199
Arola Tuomas 146394
Aaltonen Lukas 93582
Aaltonen Jan-Erik 1026819
Nieminen Santeri 94370
Heinonen Jesse 1225730
Vääräniemi Joonas 72358
Aaltonen Tuomas 144042
Nurmi Jesper 102248
Mikkonen Mikael 91230
Mustamäki Eemeli 11230
Haavisto Ville 92020
Lakkinen Tuomas 160222
Huovilainen Vertti 160220
Paloluoto Rasmus 70002
Valto Iiro 50002

1-Divisioonan karsinnat
PelaajaOMSPJ
Nurmi Jesse 43690
Lehtoniemi Joona 45382
Viljanen Jesse 41560
Tuominen Miika 44150
Nordman Jalmar 44150
Mustamäki Eemeli 24040
Somero Tuomas 32240
Aaltonen Jonne 41340
Osmonen Roope 41340
Vääräniemi Joonas 43032
Mikkonen Mikael 32130
Nevala Elias31230
Heinonen Jesse 42020
Salo Elias40220
Haavisto Ville 30220
Aaltonen Jan-Erik 41010
Nurmi Jesper 40110

Harjoitusottelut
PelaajaOMSPJ
Lehtoniemi Joona 23360
Tuominen Miika 22352
Viljanen Jesse 23140
Arola Tuomas 11230
Nurmi Jesper 21120
Salo Elias11120
Nevala Elias21012
Salla Miro11010
Osmonen Roope 11012
Aaltonen Tuomas 11010
Lakkinen Tuomas 20110

Yhteensä
PelaajaOMSPJ
Viljanen Jesse 211616326
Aaltonen Jonne 161417314
Lehtoniemi Joona 1416102612
Nurmi Jesse 101012226
Tuominen Miika 191010202
Somero Tuomas 1896152
Nordman Jalmar 15122149
Arola Tuomas 1575124
Uusitalo Jussi 2055104
Heinonen Jesse 1745930
Aaltonen Jan-Erik 1536919
Vääräniemi Joonas 1253810
Aaltonen Lukas 93582
Mustamäki Eemeli 35270
Nieminen Santeri 94370
Nurmi Jesper 163478
Mikkonen Mikael 143360
Aaltonen Tuomas 195052
Osmonen Roope 82352
Haavisto Ville 132240
Nevala Elias52242
Salo Elias101340
Lakkinen Tuomas 210332
Huovilainen Vertti 220220
Salla Miro11010
Paloluoto Rasmus 70002
Valto Iiro 50002